Mariela Gratero

Student Services Manager

Eliza Catalino

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL of DATA AND ASSESSMENT

Esther Asibuo

FINE ARTS MASTER TEACHER

Kelley Biglin

THIRD GRADE TEACHER and TEAM LEAD

Jessica Boisen

LEARNING SPECIALIST and CHARACTER INITIATIVES LEAD

Nicole Bryant

PERFORMING ARTS TEACHER AND TEAM LEAD

Amanda Catherine Dauccio

KINDERGARTEN MASTER TEACHER AND TEAM LEAD

Iaisha Carvallo

SECOND GRADE TEACHER AND TEAM LEAD

Hassan Coker

FOURTH GRADE TEACHER

Alicia Cole-Quinlan

FOURTH GRADE TEACHER AND NEW TEACHER COACH

Alexa Effron

FOURTH GRADE TEACHER

Lizzie Evans

FOURTH GRADE TEACHER AND TEAM LEAD

Calina Fernandez

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL of CULTURE

Milan Flynch

LITERACY LEAD

Clara Grullon

OPERATIONS COORDINATOR

Aaliya Hayes

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

Julia Paige Joseph

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

James Kennedy

THIRD GRADE TEACHER

Liz Knezetic

LEARNING SPECIALIST TEAM LEAD

Kacie Kusinski

THIRD GRADE TEACHER

Shannon Lawler

FOURTH GRADE TEACHER

Eulices Mateo

MARTIAL ARTS TEACHER

Daisy Matias

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

Gabrielle Mitchell

LEARNING SPECIALIST

Juliana Odame-Labi

FOURTH GRADE TEACHER

Stephanie Ortiz

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

Madison Palmieri

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

Christy Penalo

OPERATIONS MANAGER

Lillian Rodriguez

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

Lourdes Roman

SECOND GRADE MASTER TEACHER AND NEW TEACHER COACH

Ni-Asia Spand

FIRST GRADE TEACHER AND NEW TEACHER COACH

Anyelis Taveras

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

Courtney Taylor

LEARNING SPECIALIST

Veronica Taylor

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

Jenee Toval

NUMERACY LEAD

Jacelyn Vo

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

Sarah Webster

THIRD GRADE TEACHER

Jenny Kibrick

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

Eliana Levey

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

Christie Taylor

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

Glenneisha Hazel

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

Peter Montelongo

THIRD GRADE TEACHER

Elizabeth Milliner

THIRD GRADE TEACHER

Cavel Whyte

FIRST GRADE TEACHER and TEAM LEAD

Michaela Andrues

SETON TEACHING FELLOW

Amanda Fischer

SETON TEACHING FELLOW

Ross Gilliland

SETON TEACHING FELLOW

Rebecca Morris

SETON TEACHING FELLOW

Therese Goldinger

SETON TEACHING FELLOW

Anna Dalton

SETON TEACHING FELLOW

Samuel Shaffer

SETON TEACHING FELLOW

Margaret Howerton

SETON TEACHING FELLOW

Dannie Mahler

SETON TEACHING FELLOW

Jenny Garcia

SETON TEACHING FELLOW